Punktestand 2018

Inhaltsseite

Gesamt

Fahrer/FahrerinKIHockenheimLausitzringHungaroringBrand-HatchMisanoNürburgringTotal


R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
18 Kris HeidornA15151414157,515151515150156,5
7 Vivien KesztthelyiR131312121279121210512129
88 Bartosz PaziewskiR14141514144,5041312915128,5
77 Robin RogalskiR10121011116,5511613149118,5
4 Mike HesseA8111110106119104135108
29 Patrick SchneiderA1210897510101183093
13 Guido HeinrichG79776476977884
27 Jedrzej SzczesniakA000095,512879121173,5
30 Max ZschuppeR976653873010468
3 Rahel FreyA000000141314140055
20 Maximilian PaulR001313001314000053
6 Fabio CitignolaR0000000081181441
84 Richard BätherG000442,565560032,5
21 Michelle HalderR110980000000028
44 Matthias KämpfG00000043454626
8 Felix van LadenA0000000000111021
83 Christian NeubeckerG58400000000017
26 Michael YenciG60550000000016
9 Csaba MorA000013200000015
11 Pieniazek PrzemyslawG000000000021315
10 Bartlomiej MedziaraG00000000006713
10 Josef KovacR000083,500000011,5

Klasse A

Fahrer/FahrerinKIHockenheimLausitzringHungaroringBrand-HatchMisanoNürburgringTotal


R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
18 Kris HeidornA15151515157,515151515150157,5
4 Mike HesseA13141414137121212111413149
29 Patrick SchneiderA1413131311611131312110130
27 Jedrzej SzczesniakA0000126,513111313131594,5
3 Rahel FreyA000000141414140056
10 Bartlomiej MedziaraA0000000000121426
9 Csaba MórA0000145,500000019,5
17 Mike HalderA0000000000000

Klasse R

Fahrer/FahrerinKIHockenheimLausitzringHungaroringBrand HatchMisanoNürburgringTotal


R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
7 Vivien KesztthelyR14141313147,5141414121113153,5
88 Bartosz PaziewskiR15151515156,501115141215148,5
77 Robin RogalskiR12131212137151312151511147
30 Max ZschuppeR11121010115,513121101310118,5
20 Maximilian PaulR001414001515000058

Klasse G

Fahrer/FahrerinKIHockenheimLausitzringHungaroringBrand-HatchMisanoNürburgringTotal


R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
13 Guido HeinrichG150151500151515151514134
44 Matthias KämpfG00000013131313141379
84 Richard BätherG0001300141414140069
26 Michael YenciG14014140000000042
Fahrer/FahrerinKIHockenheimLausitzringHungaroringBrand-HatchMisanoNürburgringTotal


R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
Mit der Nutzung dieser Website erklären Sie sich damit einverstanden, dass wir Cookies verwenden.
Mehr Informationen